Tilbage til nyheder

Resultater fra følskuet i Thorsø

14 november 2018

Dommer: Dennis Bisgaard

Dagens bedste føk: Rosmarin Tidselbjerg

Hoppeføl født 2018
1. Rosmarin Tidselbjerg (Orkan Skovå/Finfin) Opdrætter/Ejer: Claus Brokholm 9879 – 9
2. Resdals Isha-sha (Ågerupgårds Elliot/Tornhøjs Canut) Opdrætter/Ejer: Anita Bak Kristensen 8889-8
3. Stald Halagers Mercedes (Ågerupgårds Elliot/Admiral Halsnæs)Opdrætter/Ejer: Birgitte Andersen 8888-8
4. Kastanielystens Daisy (Ågerupgårds Elliot/Cadeau Halsnæs) Opdrætter/Ejer: Annemette Bisgaard 8878-8
5. Asta Møldrup (Mosegårdens Hauge/Rånn) Opdrætter/Ejer: Karina Thygesen Larsen 8887-8
6 Maj Virkelyst (Stald Kiels Tegn/Golf Gudenå) Opdrætter/Ejer: Line Munch & Tanja Prang 8877-8
7 Søndervangs Ulrikke (Ingolf Kjærgaard/Kneist Skovå) Opdrætter/Ejer: Fam. Solgaard Nielsen 8787-8
8 Søholmegårds Flora (Fredrik Skovå/Chalander) Opdrætter/Ejer: Morten Steen 7777-7
9 Haxholms Impala (Faust Frølunde/Granit Halsnæs) Opdrætter/Ejer: Maibrit Sørensen 7787-7
10 Muss Hyldager (Rusk/Tornhøjs Granit) Opdrætter/ Ejer: Jørgen Kristensen

Hingsteføl født 2018 
1. Rudolf Tidselbjerg (Orkan Skovå/Finfin) Opdrætter/Ejer: Claus Brokholm 8889-8
2. Vejnøs Balder (Oliver Vårby/Abel Stanstrop Opdrætter/Ejer: Emil Vejnø Christensen 8987-8
3. Turbo af Karhusgård (Fredrik Skovå/Kvik Halsnæs) Opdrætter/Ejer: Heidi L. M. Jakobsen 8888-8
4. Tronkærs Eirik (Ågerupgårds Elliot/Trollfin) Opdrætter/Ejer: Anne- Marie Hemme 8888-8
5. Sigmund Kjærgaard (Merinas Emil/Kvik Halsnæs) Opdrætter/Ejer: Dinna Mouritzen
6. Falcon Birkegaard (Model Skovå/Ingolf Kjærgaard) Opdrætter/ Ejer: Tina Dalsgaard/Karl Krogh 8878-8
7. Leonardo Kaptain (Fjelltor/Mosegårdens Splint) Opdrætter/Ejer: Lone & Arne Kaptain 7888-8
8. Lille Gilhøjs Butler (Optimist Halsnæs/Citrus Klattrup) Opdrætter/Ejer: Charlotte Lykkegaard Kristensen
9. Sejr Kjærgaard (Orkan Skovå/Pikant Halsnæs) Opdrætter/Ejer: Dinna Mouritzen 7778-7
10. Fjell Birkegaard (Ågerupgårds Elliot/Trollfin) Opdrætter/Ejer: Tina Dalsgaard & Karl Krogh 7787-7
11. Søholmegårds Villads (Mosegårdens Splint/Glibings Ajs) Opdrætter/Ejer: Morten Steen 7787-7
12. Gyldenfjords Knajser (Kniest Skovå/Finfin Ejer: Charlotte Paaske 7787-7
13. Haxholms Galaxy (Faust Frølunde/Abel Stanstorp) Opdrætter/Ejer: Maibrit Sørensen 7777-7